Server Insiders » Yourgirlfriends.com Review & Analysis » Yourgirlfriends.com Traffic Report

Yourgirlfriends.com Traffic Report

This is a detailed traffic report for Yourgirlfriends.com. Yourgirlfriends.com's overall rank is 233475 amongst all websites in the world. The traffic of Yourgirlfriends.com originates mainly from 17 countries. These countries are United States (30.9%) , India (8.6%) , Netherlands (3.9%) , Russia (7.1%) , Germany (4.4%) , Canada (5.1%) , Spain (3.9%) , France (2.2%) , Mexico (2.1%) , United Kingdom (2.9%) , Brazil (1.7%) , Malaysia (1.7%) , New Zealand (0.9%) , Argentina (1.8%) , Serbia and Montenegro (1.0%) , Puerto Rico (0.6%) , Hungary (0.7%) .

Increase your website traffic today by affordable Internet Marketing solutions.
ADVERTISEMENT


Traffic History of Yourgirlfriends.com
Time PeriodTraffic RankReach RankReach/millPageviews RankPageviews/ millPageviews / User
3 Months233475
(-10417492 )
201301
(-9235590 )
7.8
(+10800% )
392120
(-12542217 )
0.14
(+19800% )
1.82
(+80% )
1 Month148028
(-75400 )
129562
(-58544 )
12.6
(+50% )
258610
(-135451 )
0.24
(+70% )
1.9
(+10% )
1 Week217265
(+99970 )
204267
(+105844 )
8
(-50% )
334498
(101842 )
0.18
(-40% )
2.3
(+40% )
1 Day290602
(-1560598 )
356944
(-1418776 )
6
(+400% )
296074
(-1568394 )
0.24
(+2100% )
4
(+300% )

ADVERTISEMENT


Detailed Country-wise Traffic for Yourgirlfriends.com

Yourgirlfriends.com Country-wise Traffic
CountryRankPageviewsUsers
United States9320030.9%31.2%
India1227278.6%8.7%
Netherlands421023.9%5.2%
Russia958907.1%5.2%
Germany1771874.4%4.9%
Canada703605.1%3.7%
Spain735053.9%3.4%
France1016892.2%2.9%
Mexico699492.1%2.3%
United Kingdom2257512.9%2.1%
Brazil1005501.7%2.0%
Malaysia421941.7%1.8%
New Zealand278810.9%1.3%
Argentina552731.8%1.2%
Serbia and Montenegro235481.0%1.1%
Puerto Rico146870.6%0.8%
Hungary599550.7%0.6%
Other-20.6%21.7%



Detailed City-wise Traffic for Yourgirlfriends.com