Server Insiders » Zbird.com Review & Analysis

Zbird.com

Check Domain Report:

Zbird.com is No. 22109 website in the world. Zbird.com is hosted in BEIJING, BEIJING in CHINA and its ISP is CHINANET SHANGHAI PROVINCE NETWORK. Zbird.com's primary IP Address is 114.80.76.12.

199 websites link to Zbird.com. Zbird.com load speed is slow (3,461 ms) and 70% websites are faster than it. 99.6% visitors of Zbird.com are from China.

Domain URL: Zbird.com

Looking for low cost Web Hosting, VPS or Dedicated Server for your website? Visit Quick2Host.com now. Plans starting from $1.99 per month.
ADVERTISEMENT

Traffic Analysis

Top cities contributing traffic to Zbird.com are - Beijing, CN ( 5.8) Shanghai, CN ( 5.6) Guangzhou, CN ( 3.6) Shenzhen, CN ( 2.9) Hangzhou, CN ( 3.2) Wuhan, CN ( 5) Suzhou, CN ( 2.5) Chaoyang, CN ( 31) Tianjin, CN ( 15) San Francisco, CA, US ( 1.3) Central District, HK ( 2.4)

ADVERTISEMENT


99.6% traffic of Zbird.com originates from China where it ranks 2173. Visitors are mainly from 1 countries. Learn more about Zbird.com Traffic.


Zbird.com Top Country Traffic
CountryRankPageviewsUsers
China217399.6%98.3%
Other-0.4%1.7%


Top cities contributing traffic to Zbird.com are:

Zbird.com Top City Traffic
CityRankPageviewsUsersAvg Pg views
Beijing, CN165950.1%49.2%5.8
Shanghai, CN208217.0%17.3%5.6
Guangzhou, CN36594.5%7.1%3.6
Shenzhen, CN47413.0%5.9%2.9
Hangzhou, CN30562.7%4.8%3.2
Wuhan, CN37861.6%1.7%5



Zbird.com Sub Domains

Zbird.com Sub Domain Traffic
SubdomainReach %agePageviews %agePageviews per user
zbird.com99.7%94.8%5.8
bbs.zbird.com6.4%3.7%3.5
csonline.zbird.com2.9%1.5%3.0


Zbird.com Clone

Zbird.com Clone / Zbird.com Clone Script is website that has similar functions and features as that of original Zbird.com. A Clone website is usually owned by a different owner.

During our crawling, Zbird.com Clone or Zbird.com Clone Script was not detected. If you know of any Zbird.com Clone, please let us know.

Zbird.com Reviews

There are currently no reviews for Zbird.com.

Click here to submit your review on Zbird.com.