Server Insiders » K1.ua Review & Analysis

K1.ua

Check Domain Report:

K1.ua is No. 405551 website in the world. K1.ua is hosted in KIEV, KYYIV in UKRAINE and its ISP is INTER. K1.ua's primary IP Address is .

54 websites link to K1.ua. K1.ua load speed is average (2-3 Seconds).87.2% visitors of K1.ua are from Ukraine.

Domain URL: K1.ua

Looking for low cost Web Hosting, VPS or Dedicated Server for your website? Visit Quick2Host.com now. Plans starting from $1.99 per month.
ADVERTISEMENT

Traffic Analysis

Top cities contributing traffic to K1.ua are - Kiev, UA ( 2.1) Lvov, UA ( 1.5) Radio, UA ( 4) Lviv, UA ( 22) Ceske Budejovice, CZ ( 2.7) OTHER ( 1.8)

ADVERTISEMENT


87.2% traffic of K1.ua originates from Ukraine where it ranks 4791. Visitors are mainly from 2 countries. Learn more about K1.ua Traffic.


K1.ua Top Country Traffic
CountryRankPageviewsUsers
Ukraine479187.2%78.7%
Hungary317522.4%5.2%
Other-10.4%15.8%


Top cities contributing traffic to K1.ua are:

K1.ua Top City Traffic
CityRankPageviewsUsersAvg Pg views
Kiev, UA280537.4%48.1%2.1
Lvov, UA11722.9%5.1%1.5
Radio, UA2095.5%3.8%4
Lviv, UA85726.8%3.3%22
Ceske Budejovice, CZ7883.3%3.3%2.7
OTHER024.1%36.4%1.8



K1.ua Sub Domains

Traffic on K1.ua primarily comes on main URL www.k1.ua only. Not much significant traffic detected on the sub-domains of K1.ua.


K1.ua Clone

K1.ua Clone / K1.ua Clone Script is website that has similar functions and features as that of original K1.ua. A Clone website is usually owned by a different owner.

During our crawling, K1.ua Clone or K1.ua Clone Script was not detected. If you know of any K1.ua Clone, please let us know.

K1.ua Reviews

There are currently no reviews for K1.ua.

Click here to submit your review on K1.ua.