Server Insiders » K.ro Review & Analysis

K.ro

Check Domain Report:

K.ro is No. 408432 website in the world. K.ro is hosted in BUCHAREST, BUCURESTI in ROMANIA and its ISP is KAPPA NET - BUCHAREST - ROMANIA. K.ro's primary IP Address is .

130 websites link to K.ro. K.ro load speed is very slow (9,634 ms) and 97% websites are faster than it. Primary language of K.ro is ro-RO. 95.1% visitors of K.ro are from Romania.

Domain URL: K.ro

Looking for low cost Web Hosting, VPS or Dedicated Server for your website? Visit Quick2Host.com now. Plans starting from $1.99 per month.
ADVERTISEMENT

Traffic Analysis

Top cities contributing traffic to K.ro are - Craiova, RO ( 3.7) Bucharest, RO ( 2.8) Brasov, RO ( 3.1) Timisoara, RO ( 30) Mersin, TR ( 2.2) Ulm, DE ( 1) Iasi, RO ( 2) Cmpulung, RO ( 5) Oradea, RO ( 1) OTHER ( 1.7)

ADVERTISEMENT


95.1% traffic of K.ro originates from Romania where it ranks 2758. Visitors are mainly from 2 countries. Learn more about K.ro Traffic.


K.ro Top Country Traffic
CountryRankPageviewsUsers
Romania275895.1%91.4%
Turkey1731521.6%2.5%
Other-3.4%6.2%


Top cities contributing traffic to K.ro are:

K.ro Top City Traffic
CityRankPageviewsUsersAvg Pg views
Craiova, RO12924.8%28.0%3.7
Bucharest, RO239516.2%24.1%2.8
Brasov, RO2719.3%12.6%3.1
Timisoara, RO78436.9%5.2%30
Mersin, TR16392.6%4.9%2.2
Ulm, DE11751.1%4.8%1



K.ro Sub Domains

K.ro Sub Domain Traffic
SubdomainReach %agePageviews %agePageviews per user
mail.k.ro50.7%87.1%15.7
k.ro100.0%12.8%1.2


K.ro Clone

K.ro Clone / K.ro Clone Script is website that has similar functions and features as that of original K.ro. A Clone website is usually owned by a different owner.

During our crawling, K.ro Clone or K.ro Clone Script was not detected. If you know of any K.ro Clone, please let us know.

K.ro Reviews

There are currently no reviews for K.ro.

Click here to submit your review on K.ro.