Server Insiders » Jocuri10.ro Review & Analysis

Jocuri10.ro

Check Domain Report:

Jocuri10.ro is No. 561412 website in the world. Jocuri10.ro is hosted in CLUJ-NAPOCA, CLUJ in ROMANIA and its ISP is SC SIMPLIQ SRL. Jocuri10.ro's primary IP Address is .

88 websites link to Jocuri10.ro. Jocuri10.ro load speed is average (2-3 Seconds).95.2% visitors of Jocuri10.ro are from Romania.

Domain URL: Jocuri10.ro

Looking for low cost Web Hosting, VPS or Dedicated Server for your website? Visit Quick2Host.com now. Plans starting from $1.99 per month.
ADVERTISEMENT

Traffic Analysis

Top cities contributing traffic to Jocuri10.ro are - Bucharest, RO ( 2.6) Ploiesti, RO ( 10) Sibiu, RO ( 2.3) Constanta, RO ( 4) Iasi, RO ( 1.7) Turnu, RO ( 5) Brasov, RO ( 4) Pitesti, RO ( 5) Buzau, RO ( 1.7) Craiova, RO ( 1.5) Valcea, RO ( 1.3)

ADVERTISEMENT


95.2% traffic of Jocuri10.ro originates from Romania where it ranks 4704. Visitors are mainly from 2 countries. Learn more about Jocuri10.ro Traffic.


Jocuri10.ro Top Country Traffic
CountryRankPageviewsUsers
Romania470495.2%94.8%
Moldova81092.1%3.5%
Other-2.7%1.4%


Top cities contributing traffic to Jocuri10.ro are:

Jocuri10.ro Top City Traffic
CityRankPageviewsUsersAvg Pg views
Bucharest, RO206725.0%31.2%2.6
Ploiesti, RO57214.6%4.7%10
Sibiu, RO7083.2%4.5%2.3
Constanta, RO21083.6%2.9%4
Iasi, RO33701.5%2.9%1.7
Turnu, RO4993.7%2.5%5



Jocuri10.ro Sub Domains

Jocuri10.ro Sub Domain Traffic
SubdomainReach %agePageviews %agePageviews per user
jocuri10.ro100.0%100.0%13.2


Jocuri10.ro Clone

Jocuri10.ro Clone / Jocuri10.ro Clone Script is website that has similar functions and features as that of original Jocuri10.ro. A Clone website is usually owned by a different owner.

During our crawling, Jocuri10.ro Clone or Jocuri10.ro Clone Script was not detected. If you know of any Jocuri10.ro Clone, please let us know.

Jocuri10.ro Reviews

There are currently no reviews for Jocuri10.ro.

Click here to submit your review on Jocuri10.ro.