Server Insiders » Buxjunction.com Review & Analysis

Buxjunction.com

Check Domain Report:

Buxjunction.com is No. 89858 website in the world. Buxjunction.com is hosted in PHOENIX, ARIZONA in UNITED STATES and its ISP is ATJEU PUBLISHING LLC. Buxjunction.com's primary IP Address is 69.50.198.17.

99 websites link to Buxjunction.com. Buxjunction.com load speed is very slow (8,047 ms) and 94% websites are faster than it. 40.2% visitors of Buxjunction.com are from Russia.

Domain URL: Buxjunction.com

Looking for low cost Web Hosting, VPS or Dedicated Server for your website? Visit Quick2Host.com now. Plans starting from $1.99 per month.
ADVERTISEMENT

Traffic Analysis

Top cities contributing traffic to Buxjunction.com are - Sana, YE ( 6) Jakarta, ID ( 8) Tokyo, JP ( 8) Saint Petersburg, RU ( 7) Binghamton, NY, US ( 8) Chita, RU ( 1) OTHER ( 5.5)

ADVERTISEMENT


40.2% traffic of Buxjunction.com originates from Russia where it ranks 6133. Visitors are mainly from 15 countries. Learn more about Buxjunction.com Traffic.


Buxjunction.com Top Country Traffic
CountryRankPageviewsUsers
Russia613340.2%45.6%
Indonesia751018.3%15.8%
India5840910.9%9.0%
Turkey2119810.5%4.4%
Romania146373.9%3.0%
Other-16.2%22.2%


Top cities contributing traffic to Buxjunction.com are:

Buxjunction.com Top City Traffic
CityRankPageviewsUsersAvg Pg views
Sana, YE47126.6%29.4%6
Jakarta, ID629022.5%18.1%8
Tokyo, JP1318614.4%11.5%8
Saint Petersburg, RU74619.0%8.5%7
Binghamton, NY, US33810.3%8.1%8
Chita, RU1520.9%5.5%1



Buxjunction.com Sub Domains

Buxjunction.com Sub Domain Traffic
SubdomainReach %agePageviews %agePageviews per user
buxjunction.com100.0%100.0%5.9


Buxjunction.com Clone

Buxjunction.com Clone / Buxjunction.com Clone Script is website that has similar functions and features as that of original Buxjunction.com. A Clone website is usually owned by a different owner.

During our crawling, Buxjunction.com Clone or Buxjunction.com Clone Script was not detected. If you know of any Buxjunction.com Clone, please let us know.

Buxjunction.com Reviews

There are currently no reviews for Buxjunction.com.

Click here to submit your review on Buxjunction.com.