Server Insiders » Baobongda.com.vn Review & Analysis

Baobongda.com.vn

Check Domain Report:

Baobongda.com.vn is No. 8384 website in the world. Baobongda.com.vn is hosted in HANOI, HA NOI in VIET NAM and its ISP is DAI IP CHO HOSTING GAME. Baobongda.com.vn's primary IP Address is 210.245.83.136.

258 websites link to Baobongda.com.vn. Baobongda.com.vn load speed is slow (3,375 ms) and 69% websites are faster than it. Primary language of Baobongda.com.vn is x-unknown. 60.5% visitors of Baobongda.com.vn are from Vietnam.

Domain URL: Baobongda.com.vn

Looking for low cost Web Hosting, VPS or Dedicated Server for your website? Visit Quick2Host.com now. Plans starting from $1.99 per month.
ADVERTISEMENT

Traffic Analysis

Top cities contributing traffic to Baobongda.com.vn are - Hanoi, VN ( 5.34) Ho Chi Minh City, VN ( 5.38) Seoul, KR ( 2.9) Paju, KR ( 4.1) Moscow, RU ( 4.6) Dong, VN ( 5) Ulsan, KR ( 3.1) Kimhae, KR ( 8) Los Angeles, CA, US ( 5.6) San Francisco, CA, US ( 4.9) Itami, JP ( 24)

ADVERTISEMENT


60.5% traffic of Baobongda.com.vn originates from Vietnam where it ranks 80. Visitors are mainly from 10 countries. Learn more about Baobongda.com.vn Traffic.


Baobongda.com.vn Top Country Traffic
CountryRankPageviewsUsers
Vietnam8060.5%62.4%
South Korea6898.4%11.3%
Japan681111.9%8.0%
United States296288.6%7.0%
Australia57782.3%2.4%
Other-8.3%8.9%


Top cities contributing traffic to Baobongda.com.vn are:

Baobongda.com.vn Top City Traffic
CityRankPageviewsUsersAvg Pg views
Hanoi, VN6133.6%33.2%5.34
Ho Chi Minh City, VN5813.4%13.1%5.38
Seoul, KR4846.7%12.2%2.9
Paju, KR73.3%4.2%4.1
Moscow, RU41192.6%3.0%4.6
Dong, VN632.5%2.6%5



Baobongda.com.vn Sub Domains

Baobongda.com.vn Sub Domain Traffic
SubdomainReach %agePageviews %agePageviews per user
baobongda.com.vn99.1%96.7%14.5
diendan.baobongda.com.vn2.3%3.3%21.4


Baobongda.com.vn Clone

Baobongda.com.vn Clone / Baobongda.com.vn Clone Script is website that has similar functions and features as that of original Baobongda.com.vn. A Clone website is usually owned by a different owner.

During our crawling, Baobongda.com.vn Clone or Baobongda.com.vn Clone Script was not detected. If you know of any Baobongda.com.vn Clone, please let us know.

Baobongda.com.vn Reviews

There are currently no reviews for Baobongda.com.vn.

Click here to submit your review on Baobongda.com.vn.